Rabbitohs
Membership
Shop
Corporate
Souths Cares
Deadly Youth Mentoring Program
Barranggirra Program
Liverpool Opportunity Hub
Rabbitohs Wellbeing Program
Nanga Mai Marri (Dream Big)
South Sydney Rabbitohs HSC Program
More
Game Day Hub
Tradition
Rehab Report
Rabbitohs Insider
Souths Players Association (SPA)
2024 Membership
Rabbitohs App
Pathways Hub
Travel
Tickets
Wish list
0
Cart
0
Sign up / Login
Shop
2024 Official Team Range
JUST IN
Mens
Womens
Kids
Accessories
Last Chance
2024 Indigenous Range
Membership
Membership info
Membership packages
Membership FAQ
Contact
Renew
External Link
Fantasy
Tipping
Ticket
Travel
More
Heffron Centre Hub
Fan Hub
Game Day Hub
Tradition
Rehab Report
Pathways Hub
Podcast Network
Ticket Redemption
Rabbitohs ecosystems
Sign up / Login
News
Watch
Draw
Ladder
Teams
Rabbitohs
Membership
Shop
Corporate
Souths Cares
More
Game Day Hub
Tradition
Rehab Report
Rabbitohs Insider
Souths Players Association (SPA)
2024 Membership
Rabbitohs App
Pathways Hub
Travel
Tickets
Round 6 -
Sat 13 Apr
South Sydney Rabbitohs
22
Full Time
Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks
34
Accor Stadium, Sydney
TEAM LISTS
BACKS
Jye
Gray
1
William
Kennedy
Tyrone
Munro
2
Sione
Katoa
Jack
Wighton
3
Jesse
Ramien
Isaiah
Tass
4
Kayal
Iro
Taane
Milne
5
Ronaldo
Mulitalo
Cody
Walker
6
Braydon
Trindall
Dean
Hawkins
7
Nicholas
Hynes
FORWARDS
Tevita
Tatola
8
Thomas
Hazelton
Peter
Mamouzelos
9
Blayke
Brailey
Thomas
Burgess
10
Oregon
Kaufusi
Keaon
Koloamatangi
11
Briton
Nikora
Jacob
Host
12
Teig
Wilton
Cameron
Murray
13
Cameron
McInnes
INTERCHANGE
Michael
Chee Kam
14 | 20
Toby
Rudolf
Siliva
Havili
15
Jack
Williams
Shaquai
Mitchell
16
Siosifa
Talakai
Davvy
Moale
17
Tuku
Hau Tapuha
Jacob
Gagai
19 | 18
Daniel
Atkinson
Match Officials
Referee:
Ashley Klein
Touch Judge:
Nick Pelgrave
Touch Judge:
Phil Henderson
Senior Review Official:
Adam Gee
Subscribe to Receive The Latest News, Offers & Member Exclusives.
Subscribe
MAJOR PARTNERS
PREMIER PARTNERS
PLATINUM PARTNERS
ASSOCIATE PARTNERS
All Partners
Club Sites
Club site
Broncos
Bulldogs
Cowboys
Dragons
Dolphins
Eels
Knights
Panthers
Rabbitohs
Raiders
Roosters
Sea Eagles
Sharks
Storm
Titans
Warriors
Wests Tigers
State Sites
State Sites
NSW
NT
QLD
SA
TAS
VIC
WA